• No : 1736
  • Updated Date : 2016/03/18 16:54
  • Modified on : 2019/06/27 14:22
  • Print

[J-GATE]Are there hardware requirements?

<Chapter 2, Regarding J-GATE>
 
Are there hardware requirements?
Category : 

Answer

There are no specific conditions defined so please take into consideration your firm's functionality, performance and operational requirements for the necessary hardware procurement.