• No : 1748
  • Updated Date : 2016/03/18 17:23
  • Modified on : 2019/06/21 13:36
  • Print

[J-GATE]For TSS, how should we handle those that end in '_E'?

<Chapter 7, OMEX_API>

For TSS, how should we handle those that end in '_E'?
Category : 

Answer

Since this is an internal use setting, please disregard.